ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14177589
nr 1417 7589
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 1946. Mixed media, Image dimensions: ca 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1946. Blandteknik, bildmått: ca 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 700
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:53:51
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman